Film und Fernsehen  
           
           
 

2009-13
 

Sturm der Liebe
 

(Folgen 890-892, 910-913, 984-987, 1332, 1333, 1392, 1393 & 1395, 1450, 1635-1639, 1642-1644, 1647)
 

C.Meyer-Grohbrügge
G. Friedrich
J. Peters
D. Schlotterbeck
Felix Bärwald
/ Bavaria
 
           
  2008 Marienhof   D. Schlotterbeck / Bavaria
           
  2007 Marienhof   V. Schwab / Bavaria
           
  2006 Marienhof (Folge 3043) C.Meyer-Grohbrügge  / Bavaria
    Eine Liebe am Gardasee (Folge 15) K. Kases / Bavaria
         
           
  2005 Der Bulle von Tölz (Folge 58) W.F. Henschel / Alexander
         
           
  2004 Marienhof   D. Schlotterbeck  / Bavaria
         
    Zimmer 207   T. Ewers / Ludwigsb.
         
    Unter Verdacht (Beste Freunde) U. Friessner / Pro Film
         
           
  2002 Medicopter 117 (Bodyguard) W. Dickmann / MR-Film
         
    Um Himmels Willen (Folge 20) W. Hübner / ndF
         
           
  2001 Tod durch Entlassung   Ch. Kohlund / C-Films
         
    Medicopter 117 (Plutonium) W. Dickmann / MR-Film
         
    Shadowman   P. Stenner / Indigo
         
    Forsthaus Falkenau (Folge XII / 3) A. Dorst / ndF
         
    Marienhof   R. Klingenfuss / Bavaria
         
           
  2000 Ein unmöglicher Mann   T. Berger / Bavaria
         
    Medicopter 117 (Mister Radio) W. Dickmann / MR-Film
         
    Jenny & Co. (Folge I / 5) W. Hübner / ndF
         
    Der Bulle von Tölz (mord.de) H. Werner / Alexander
         
    Marienhof   A. Wiedl / Bavaria
         
           
  1999 Bittere Unschuld   D. Graf / MTM
         
    Hotel Mama   G. Behrens / Telef Saar
         
    Die Geheimnummer   R. Vacano / TNF
         
    Clowns   T. Trageser / HFF
         
    Streit um drei (Folgen 2 & 98) H. van der Neut / Televersal
         
           
  1998 Krambambuli   X. Schwarzenberger / Almaro
         
    Tatort (Gefallene Engel) T. Freundner / Bavaria
         
    Jets (Verschollen) K. Witting / Frankf. Fp.
         
    Tierarzt Dr. Engel (Folge 20) W. Masten / Nova
         
    Soko 5113 (Folge VII / 34) S. Klisch / UFA
         
    Kleiner Stürmer   T. Trageser / HFF
         
    ManneZimmer (Jenseits von Afrika) M. Zens / DRS
         
           
  1997 Gefangene der Liebe   H.J. Tögel / Arbor
         
    Tatort (Bluthunde) P. Schulze-Rohr / Bavaria
         
    Marienhof   C. Lang, G. Krää / Bavaria
         
    Alle meine Töchter (Folge IV / 4 + 8) W. Hübner / ndF
         
    Vater wider Willen (Folge 2) H.J. Tögel / Bavaria
         
    Soko 5113 (Folge III / 15) K. Witting / UFA
         
    Die Aubergers (Folge 3) K. Hercher / Objectiv
         
    Rache   N. Müllerschön / Bavaria
         
    Der Fahrradfahrer   H. Bechert / Tellux
         
    Die letzte Sekunde   T. Trageser / HFF
         
    Dr. Stefan Frank (Folge 45) J. Orr / Phoenix
         
           
  1996 Portrait eines Richters   N. Kückelmann / FFAT